M (500m) 500 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.GBRMad team IRC (MAD)01:12.3(1)
Phil CLAPP 01:12.349.0 spm
2.FINRowing Finn01:14.8(2)+2.5
Joel NAUKKARINEN 01:14.851.0 spm
3.FRASete Av01:15.0(3)+2.7
Vincent MATZ 01:15.046.0 spm
4.GBRMAD Team IRC01:15.1(4)+2.8
Chris SCOTT 01:15.140.0 spm
5.ESTEstonia01:15.6(5)+3.3
Rainar PIIK 01:15.651.0 spm
6.RUSRussian Federation 01:16.3(6)+4.0
Alexander VYAZOVKIN 01:16.350.0 spm
7.FRALyon CA01:16.5(7)+4.2
Benoit BARATIN 01:16.544.0 spm
8.FRALyon AUN01:18.7(8)+6.4
Alban COUTURIER 01:18.740.0 spm
9.MLTMalta Rowing Association01:18.9(9)+6.6
Clyde CUTAJAR 01:18.943.0 spm
10.FRAVerdun CN01:19.3(10)+7.0
Leo CASAGRANDE 01:19.348.0 spm
11.FRAMeyzieu Av 101:19.5(11)+7.2
Guillaume KHENG 01:19.539.0 spm
12.GRECoast Rowing Team01:19.8(12)+7.5
Konstantinos KATSAVRIAS 01:19.837.0 spm
13.FRATGrow01:20.6(13)+8.3
Lucas MORUZZI 01:20.648.0 spm
14.GBRBritish Army 101:21.2(14)+8.9
Scott LUCAS 01:21.248.0 spm
15.FRAAngers Nautique Aviron01:21.3(15)+9.0
Matthieu PAPIN 01:21.352.0 spm
16.FRABeaucaire Av 101:21.7(16)+9.4
Alec LEVASSEUR 01:21.748.0 spm
17.FRARomans ARP01:22.3(17)+10.0
Tristan DESTRAIT 01:22.347.0 spm
18.GBRBritish Army01:22.6(18)+10.3
Ben CHARLTON 01:22.646.0 spm
18.TUNValence Av01:22.6(18)+10.3
Houssem LAOUITI 01:22.649.0 spm
20.FRAAGEN AV01:23.1(20)+10.8
Baptiste CRENCA 01:23.151.0 spm
21.FRAIndiv01:23.2(21)+10.9
Matthieu BOURRELY 01:23.243.0 spm
22.MLTMalta Rowing Association01:23.7(22)+11.4
Anthony BAJADA 01:23.754.0 spm
23.FRAIndiv01:23.9(23)+11.6
Thibault MEVEL 01:23.954.0 spm
24.FRACAP Marara Tahiti01:24.0(24)+11.7
Benjamin VOIRIN 01:24.041.0 spm
25.FRABressols AC01:24.1(25)+11.8
Clement ARAKELIAN 01:24.149.0 spm
26.FRACrossFit Atalante01:24.2(26)+11.9
Léo ASTARIE 01:24.248.0 spm
27.FRALibos-Fumel CN01:26.0(27)+13.7
Damien ALONSO 01:26.050.0 spm
28.GBRBritish Army 101:26.2(28)+13.9
Tony PURSER 01:26.240.0 spm
29.FRAMeyzieu Av 301:26.4(29)+14.1
Thibault REMY 01:26.444.0 spm
30.FRAPoséidon01:26.6(30)+14.3
Tristan HAMONIAU 01:26.645.0 spm
31.FRACondrieu SN01:27.4(31)+15.1
Benjamin CARRASCO 01:27.440.0 spm
32.ITAProsport Trento Italy01:27.7(32)+15.4
Alessandro ANDREOLLI 01:27.737.0 spm
32.ITACrossMAG01:27.7(32)+15.4
Stefano URSO 01:27.744.0 spm
34.FRACoudekerque en01:27.8(34)+15.5
Gael SAGON 01:27.839.0 spm
35.GBRTeam GB01:29.3(35)+17.0
Daniel SCOTT 01:29.356.0 spm
36.BELRoyal Club Nautique de Tournai01:29.4(36)+17.1
Matthieu RIGAUX 01:29.443.0 spm
37.FRABeaucaire Av 301:29.6(37)+17.3
Mathis ROUX 01:29.638.0 spm
38.ROURoumanie01:30.1(38)+17.8
Liviu-Cristian COMANICI 01:30.148.0 spm
39.FRAASCN LA FREGATE01:30.7(39)+18.4
Guillaume DANIEL-LOUISY 01:30.740.0 spm
40.FRABeaucaire Av 201:31.5(40)+19.2
Hugo FERRER-TAPIS 01:31.538.0 spm
41.FRAASKIP by FarProd01:31.9(41)+19.6
Valentin FINEZ 01:31.949.0 spm
41.FRANantes CA01:31.9(41)+19.6
Pierre HERVY 01:31.951.0 spm
43.FRAVILLEFRANCHE AUN01:32.4(43)+20.1
Lucas BAHIN 01:32.438.0 spm
44.FRAIncept01:33.1(44)+20.8
Richard MEZIERES 01:33.144.0 spm
45.FRAEvian CA01:34.2(45)+21.9
Cedric ZOCOLA 01:34.243.0 spm
46.IRLSt. Patrick's Rowing Club01:34.5(46)+22.2
Michael SHERLOCK 01:34.550.0 spm
47.FRAMeyzieu Av 201:35.1(47)+22.8
Anthony SEVERIN 01:35.139.0 spm
GBRIndivdid not start
Ashley COWLEY 
FRAEpisoddid not start
Alexandre BLANCHARD 
FRAEpisoddid not start
Valentin LE MAREC 
MLTMalta Rowing Association 1did not start
Jan TANTI 
FRAIndivdid not start
Jérémy ROBERT 
FRASkolldid not start
Quentin FEUTRY 
FRAEpisoddid not start
Nahel LATRECHE 
toggle graph fullscreen